KLUKOWSKI Michal · ZIMMERMANN

12rank
+264.3Butler · 334 bds
+0.79per board
±5.0swing
+0.84vs par /bd · #4/44
+0.82adjusted /bd
Butler per round: 54.2 54.2 54.2 61.9 61.9 61.9 87.7 87.7 87.7 87.7 -3.2 -3.2 -3.2 -15.3 -15.3 -15.3 -15.3 79 79 79 79 79 79by round

vs par split: bidding +0.59 · play +0.25

Strength of schedule: opponents averaged +0.03/bd (an average draw) → opponent-adjusted +0.82/bd

Card play — on target: opening leads 72.8% #35 of 44 · declarer play 83.3% #6 of 44 · defence 89.7% #14 of 44

Card play by contract type — on target
vs NTvs a suit
Opening leads68.4% (19)74.2% (62)
Declarer play73.7% (19)86.4% (59)
Defence90.0% (40)89.6% (125)

Opening leads by suit led: ♠ 76.2% (21) · ♥ 75.0% (20) · ♦ 65.2% (23) · ♣ 76.5% (17)

vs par by strain: NT +1.19 (88) · a suit +0.71 (246)

vs par by level: part-score +0.60 (126) · game +1.19 (185) · slam -0.74 (23)

By role: declaring +0.42/bd (-1.47 vs par · 169) · defending +1.17/bd (+3.19 vs par · 165)

By vulnerability: vulnerable +1.19/bd (+1.97 vs par · 167) · not vulnerable +0.40/bd (-0.30 vs par · 167)

By round↑ top

RoundPartnerOpponentsRoomBdsButlerAvgvs par
Round of 64P.GawrysY.Zhang – J.LiuClosed14+26.1+1.86+2.86
Round of 64P.GawrysJ.Liu – C.ZhaoClosed14-6.1-0.44-0.50
Round of 64P.GawrysH.Poon – C.LooOpen14+34.2+2.44+2.86
Round of 32P.GawrysZ.Grossack – A.GrossackClosed14+10.8+0.77+0.86
Round of 32P.GawrysS.Bloom – J.JusterOpen14+24.6+1.76+0.43
Round of 32P.GawrysS.Bloom – J.JusterOpen14+26.5+1.89+1.36
Round of 16P.GawrysB.Gierulski – J.SkrzypczakOpen14+8.8+0.63+1.86
Round of 16P.GawrysC.Serek – O.BestrzynskiOpen14+19.3+1.38+1.14
Round of 16P.GawrysB.Gierulski – J.SkrzypczakOpen14+34.7+2.48+3.71
Round of 16P.GawrysB.Gierulski – J.SkrzypczakOpen14+24.9+1.78+1.21
QuarterfinalP.GawrysG.Venkatesh – A.PadhyeClosed14+12.8+0.91-0.43
QuarterfinalP.GawrysR.Krishnan – P.BalakrishnanClosed14-5.6-0.40+0.00
QuarterfinalP.GawrysA.Padhye – G.VenkateshOpen14-10.4-0.74-1.36
SemifinalP.GawrysJ.Kranyak – V.DemuyClosed14-37.9-2.71-2.43
SemifinalP.GawrysW.Spector – G.WolpertOpen14+22.8+1.63+3.57
SemifinalP.GawrysJ.Wooldridge – J.HurdOpen14-4.2-0.30-0.29
SemifinalP.GawrysJ.Hurd – J.WooldridgeClosed14+4.0+0.29+0.93
FinalP.GawrysA.Madala – A.BianchediOpen16+19.0+1.19-1.06
FinalP.GawrysD.Bilde – G.DuboinClosed16-7.0-0.44-1.06
FinalP.GawrysD.Bilde – G.DuboinClosed16+23.0+1.44+2.75
FinalP.GawrysA.Madala – A.BianchediOpen16+23.0+1.44+3.19
FinalP.GawrysD.Bilde – G.DuboinClosed16+44.0+2.75+1.12
FinalP.GawrysD.Bilde – G.DuboinClosed16-23.0-1.44-1.31

Every board — best Butler first↑ top

vs par = IMPs this pair scored above (+) or below (−) the board’s double-dummy par — what bidding and play (theirs and the opponents’) added or gave away against perfect play.

ButlerRoundOpponentsBdContractLeadResvs par
+17.0FinalLAVAZZA776NT♦5=+0
+14.6Round of 64ZHAO335♦x♦3-4+15
+14.0FinalLAVAZZA753♦x♥5-4+12
+13.0Round of 32JUSTER165♦x♣K-4+12
+13.0FinalLAVAZZA26♥♦3+1-6
+13.0FinalLAVAZZA74♠x♠A+1+9
+13.0FinalLAVAZZA805♠♥5=+4
+13.0FinalLAVAZZA826♣♥5-2+13
+12.0FinalLAVAZZA584♥♣A=+10
+12.0FinalLAVAZZA595♦x♣3-1+5
+11.0FinalLAVAZZA414♥♥5+1+0
+11.0FinalLAVAZZA652NT♦5-2-1
+10.9Round of 16CONNECTOR195♣x♥K+1+13
+10.7Round of 32JUSTER494♠x♦J=+9
+10.1Round of 16CONNECTOR384♠x♥J=+12
+10.0SemifinalSPECTOR342♥♠4+2-1
+10.0SemifinalSPECTOR504♥♦K-1+10
+10.0FinalLAVAZZA292♥♥5+2+10
+10.0FinalLAVAZZA453♠♥K=-10
+10.0FinalLAVAZZA504♣♣10=+0
+10.0FinalLAVAZZA703NT♥5-1+10
+9.9Round of 64ZHAO134♠♦A=+0
+9.7Round of 64ZHAO514♠♥A-1+12
+9.7SemifinalSPECTOR516♦♠2-1+13
+9.5Round of 16CONNECTOR322NTx♠7-2+12
+9.5Round of 16CONNECTOR444♠♠9=+8
+9.1Round of 64ZHAO433NT♠Q=+7
+9.0Round of 32JUSTER445♥x♣2-1+11
+9.0FinalLAVAZZA143♥♣J+1-7
+9.0FinalLAVAZZA355♦x♥5-2+10
+8.9QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES396♦♠8-2+14
+8.5Round of 32JUSTER27♥♦4-1+14
+8.4Round of 32JUSTER567NT♥Q=+0
+8.3SemifinalSPECTOR233NT♥5+3+17
+8.0SemifinalSPECTOR351NT♠2-1+11
+7.0FinalLAVAZZA332♠♥5+1+7
+6.9Round of 32JUSTER84♥♣A=+3
+6.9Round of 16CONNECTOR563NT♦9-3+9
+6.7Round of 32JUSTER204♠♣7=+10
+6.5Round of 64ZHAO483♠x♣5-1+15
+6.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES14♠x♦5=+7
+6.3SemifinalSPECTOR156♣x♠K-1+11
+6.2Round of 16CONNECTOR234♠♥J=-1
+6.0Round of 32JUSTER14NT♠4-2+5
+6.0FinalLAVAZZA174♠♦5-1-2
+6.0FinalLAVAZZA763NT♠9-1+12
+5.8Round of 64ZHAO73NT♥4-2+13
+5.5Round of 64ZHAO293♠♥K+1+6
+5.4Round of 32JUSTER123♦♣Q+1+7
+5.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES545♠x♣K-1+9
+5.1Round of 16CONNECTOR164♠♣10=+10
+5.1Round of 16CONNECTOR365♣x♠K=+10
+5.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES103NT♦5+2+0
+5.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES321NT♠8+1+0
+5.0FinalLAVAZZA93♠♠10=+0
+5.0FinalLAVAZZA394♠x♥5=+14
+5.0FinalLAVAZZA484♠♥5-2+11
+5.0FinalLAVAZZA562♠♦J+1+0
+4.9Round of 16CONNECTOR111NT♣2=+6
+4.9Round of 16CONNECTOR251NT♦Q+1+6
+4.9Round of 16CONNECTOR353♦♠A-1+12
+4.9QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES93♦♥8-1+10
+4.6QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES433♣♥K-1+10
+4.5Round of 64ZHAO62♥♥9=+6
+4.5Round of 16CONNECTOR33NT♦6+1+10
+4.4Round of 64ZHAO493♥♠A=+11
+4.3Round of 16CONNECTOR543NT♦6=+10
+4.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES374♠♣10=+3
+4.3SemifinalSPECTOR252♣♦Q=+1
+4.1Round of 32JUSTER193♥♠6-1+5
+4.0Round of 64ZHAO86♦♠10=-11
+4.0Round of 64ZHAO412♥♠7-3+4
+4.0SemifinalSPECTOR205♦♥8+2+17
+4.0SemifinalSPECTOR243♥♦K=-7
+3.7Round of 64ZHAO52♠♠J=+5
+3.7Round of 32JUSTER533♦♥6=-1
+3.7SemifinalSPECTOR494♠♥K-1+6
+3.6Round of 64ZHAO462♥♣J-4+2
+3.6Round of 16CONNECTOR23NT♠6=+7
+3.5Round of 64ZHAO544♠♦10+2+1
+3.5Round of 32JUSTER183NT♠A+3+1
+3.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES384♠x♦K-3+4
+3.3SemifinalSPECTOR184♠♣K+2-12
+3.3SemifinalSPECTOR533NT♠2-3+7
+3.2Round of 64ZHAO113♥♦8-1+5
+3.2Round of 32JUSTER132♠♦5-1+5
+3.2Round of 16CONNECTOR184♥♣2-1+5
+3.2Round of 16CONNECTOR414♠♦5-1+6
+3.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES142♠♦2=+0
+3.0SemifinalSPECTOR395♥♠9=+0
+3.0FinalLAVAZZA313NT♣5-2-6
+3.0FinalLAVAZZA553NT♥Q-2+8
+2.9Round of 16CONNECTOR154♥♣K=+0
+2.9Round of 16CONNECTOR461NT♣4-2+3
+2.8Round of 16CONNECTOR44♣♥A=+0
+2.7Round of 16CONNECTOR343♥♦8-1-2
+2.7Round of 16CONNECTOR454♥♦A=+0
+2.7Round of 16CONNECTOR505♣♦6=-11
+2.7SemifinalSPECTOR82♥♦2-4+2
+2.6QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES122♦♥J+1-7
+2.3Round of 64ZHAO123♠♣K-1+11
+2.3SemifinalSPECTOR282♠♦9=+1
+2.2Round of 32JUSTER146♠♦Q+1+1
+2.1Round of 16CONNECTOR403♦♥J-1+9
+2.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES136♦♠2=-2
+2.0Round of 32JUSTER173NT♠3+2+0
+2.0SemifinalSPECTOR192♠♣2-1+11
+2.0FinalLAVAZZA325♥x♦2-1+0
+2.0FinalLAVAZZA542♥♣4+1+10
+2.0FinalLAVAZZA575♣♣6+1+13
+1.9Round of 16CONNECTOR123NT♠10=+0
+1.9Round of 16CONNECTOR514♥♣Q+1+13
+1.9QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES344♥♦J=+0
+1.7Round of 16CONNECTOR304♠♣J-1-10
+1.7QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES61NT♥5+3+6
+1.7SemifinalSPECTOR63NT♦2-2+6
+1.5Round of 64ZHAO31NT♦3+1+0
+1.5Round of 16CONNECTOR132♥♣K+3+10
+1.4Round of 32JUSTER514♥♣2-1-1
+1.4Round of 16CONNECTOR11♥♠2+1+0
+1.3Round of 32JUSTER153NT♣5+2+0
+1.3Round of 32JUSTER463NT♥4+1+1
+1.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES484♠♣2+1+0
+1.3SemifinalSPECTOR306♦♥4+1+11
+1.2Round of 64ZHAO451NT♥Q+2+0
+1.2Round of 32JUSTER272♠♣7-1-2
+1.1Round of 16CONNECTOR333NT♠7-3+9
+1.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES53NT♠3+2+1
+1.0Round of 32JUSTER504♥♥6=+0
+1.0Round of 16CONNECTOR434♠♦10=+1
+1.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES364♠♦J+1+0
+1.0SemifinalSPECTOR265♦♣8-1+6
+1.0FinalLAVAZZA34♠♥4+2+1
+1.0FinalLAVAZZA194♠♥5+1+0
+1.0FinalLAVAZZA244♥♥5=-3
+0.9Round of 64ZHAO304♠♥K+1+1
+0.9Round of 32JUSTER94♠♥K+1+0
+0.8Round of 32JUSTER545♣♠A-1+12
+0.7QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES563NT♦2+2+1
+0.7SemifinalSPECTOR315♣x♥K-3+4
+0.6Round of 32JUSTER474♠♣2+1+0
+0.6QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES84♥♦Q-2-6
+0.5Round of 64ZHAO553♥♦K=-7
+0.5Round of 32JUSTER214♥♠9+1-10
+0.5Round of 32JUSTER263NT♠J+2+0
+0.4Round of 64ZHAO93NT♥4+2+1
+0.4Round of 32JUSTER103♦♣2+2+0
+0.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES552♥♣7=+0
+0.3Round of 64ZHAO444♥♣Q=-3
+0.3Round of 64ZHAO524♠♣9+2+1
+0.3Round of 16CONNECTOR523NT♥2=-1
+0.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES294♥♣Q+1+0
+0.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES412♠♣7=-1
+0.3QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES461NT♥7-2-1
+0.3SemifinalSPECTOR122♠♦2=-1
+0.3SemifinalSPECTOR363NT♠4+2-10
+0.3SemifinalSPECTOR401NT♥5=+0
+0.3SemifinalSPECTOR551NT♦2=+0
+0.2Round of 64ZHAO533NT♠2+1+0
+0.2Round of 32JUSTER241NT♥K+2+1
+0.2Round of 16CONNECTOR284♥♠2+1+0
+0.1Round of 64ZHAO384♥♣J+1+0
+0.1Round of 16CONNECTOR274♠♥A=+1
+0.1Round of 16CONNECTOR374♠♣10=+0
-0.0Round of 16CONNECTOR224♥♠4+2-2
-0.0Round of 16CONNECTOR496♠♥5+1-11
-0.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES21NT♥5-2+11
-0.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES334♥♦J=-1
-0.0SemifinalSPECTOR34♥♦2+3-2
-0.0SemifinalSPECTOR143NT♠4+1+0
+0.0SemifinalSPECTOR214♥♦K=+0
+0.0SemifinalSPECTOR224♥♣2=+0
+0.0SemifinalSPECTOR412♥♥8+1+0
-0.0SemifinalSPECTOR463NT♥J=+0
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA12♠♦10=+0
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA42♥♦K=-6
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA52♠♥2=+0
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA84♥♣7+2+11
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA102♥♠A-1+0
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA114♥♣A-1-10
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA151NT♦10+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA183♠♦5=-1
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA201NT♥5+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA213NT♥5+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA263NT♥5+3+13
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA284♥♥5+1-11
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA366♥x♥5-1-9
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA402♠♥5+2-4
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA424♥♦5+2+13
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA463NT♥5-2+11
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA474♥♦5+2+12
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA495♥x♠A-1-5
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA614♠♣Q=-1
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA623NT♣6+1+0
+0.0FinalLAVAZZA643NT♠9=+1
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA661NT♥Q+2+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA683♦♥5+2-11
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA714♥♦5-1+6
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA721NT♥5=-1
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA734♠♦5+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA784♥♥5=+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA834♥♥5=+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA843NT♥5-2-8
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA857NT♠5=+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA873♣♦5+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA904♥♦5=+1
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA913♣♦5-2+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA924♠♠5+1+0
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA934♥x♣A-2+9
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA942♥♦5+1+6
-0.0FinalLAVAZZA953NT♥5+2+0
-0.1Round of 64ZHAO144♠♥K+1+0
-0.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES503♦♠K=-1
-0.2Round of 64ZHAO24♥♣A-1+2
-0.2Round of 16CONNECTOR242♦♥5+3-6
-0.3Round of 32JUSTER553♥♠K-1-4
-0.4Round of 32JUSTER42♠♦Q+1+10
-0.4Round of 32JUSTER451NTx♦5-1+1
-0.4Round of 32JUSTER522♠♣J-1-2
-0.5Round of 64ZHAO422♠♦4=+1
-0.5Round of 64ZHAO471♠♦10+1+0
-0.5Round of 16CONNECTOR64♥♦7=+1
-0.5Round of 16CONNECTOR263NT♣J=+1
-0.5Round of 16CONNECTOR314♠♥8-2-7
-0.6Round of 16CONNECTOR101♠♥A+3+1
-0.7Round of 16CONNECTOR93♦♠J=-1
-0.7SemifinalSPECTOR273NT♠5-1+5
-0.7SemifinalSPECTOR562♠♦3=-1
-0.9Round of 64ZHAO404♠♥10+2-11
-0.9Round of 16CONNECTOR483NT♠8+1+0
-1.0SemifinalSPECTOR24♠x♦2-1+1
-1.0SemifinalSPECTOR372♠♦J=+1
-1.0SemifinalSPECTOR383NT♣8+2-1
-1.0SemifinalSPECTOR452NT♣2=-8
-1.0SemifinalSPECTOR483NT♠2+2-1
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA132♦♥Q+1-1
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA255♠♥5+1+8
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA383♠♥5+1+6
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA512♥♦4+1+0
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA534♥♠J+3+10
-1.0FinalLAVAZZA694♥♥5+1+13
-1.1Round of 32JUSTER434♥♣4-1-7
-1.1Round of 16CONNECTOR425♦♠8-2+5
-1.3Round of 16CONNECTOR83NT♥5+2+0
-1.3Round of 16CONNECTOR473♣♦4=+0
-1.3Round of 16CONNECTOR553NT♣9=-2
-1.3SemifinalSPECTOR43♣♦2-1+1
-1.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES111NT♥4+2-6
-1.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES453♦♠3=+0
-1.7Round of 16CONNECTOR73♦♠Q-1-1
-1.7QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES41NT♠Q=-1
-1.8Round of 64ZHAO11NT♠5-1+2
-1.8Round of 64ZHAO352♠♥5=-6
-1.8Round of 64ZHAO563NT♣J+1-1
-1.8Round of 16CONNECTOR172♥♠9-1+2
-1.8Round of 16CONNECTOR394♥♠A+1-4
-1.9Round of 32JUSTER256♦x♠A-3+0
-2.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES474♥♣10+1-11
-2.0SemifinalSPECTOR171NT♣3+1+0
-2.0FinalLAVAZZA274♠x♦5-3-5
-2.0FinalLAVAZZA376♥♦5-2-14
-2.1Round of 32JUSTER234♠x♦K-1+0
-2.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES35♣♠7+1-13
-2.2Round of 32JUSTER224♥♠A+1+0
-2.2Round of 32JUSTER283NT♣K-2-11
-2.3SemifinalSPECTOR434♦x♥K-1+0
-2.4Round of 16CONNECTOR295♠x♥A-1+0
-2.5Round of 16CONNECTOR201NT♥Q-2-2
-2.6Round of 64ZHAO362♠♥10=-1
-2.7Round of 32JUSTER53♥♣10-2-11
-2.7QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES514♠♣10+1-1
-2.7SemifinalSPECTOR13♥♦2-1-2
-2.8Round of 64ZHAO392♥♠10+1+0
-2.8Round of 64ZHAO503♥♠3-1+2
-2.9Round of 64ZHAO45♣♥10-1-6
-2.9Round of 64ZHAO373♥♠A=-1
-2.9QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES532♠♥7-1-5
-3.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES405♣♥4-1-10
-3.0FinalLAVAZZA634♥♠8=+0
-3.1Round of 16CONNECTOR143NT♥Q+1-1
-3.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES314♥♣4=+0
-3.5Round of 32JUSTER73NT♦7=+1
-3.7SemifinalSPECTOR423♥♣Q-1-4
-3.8Round of 16CONNECTOR532♠♦K-1-2
-3.9Round of 16CONNECTOR53♠♣A+1-6
-3.9QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES443♥♦J=-1
-4.0SemifinalSPECTOR53♥♦2-2-5
-4.0SemifinalSPECTOR135♣♦2+2-13
-4.0SemifinalSPECTOR473NT♥J=+1
-4.0SemifinalSPECTOR543NT♠5=+0
-4.0FinalLAVAZZA235♣x♥5-2-4
-4.0FinalLAVAZZA744♠x♦5-2-4
-4.2Round of 64ZHAO104♠x♦K-3+12
-4.3SemifinalSPECTOR93NT♦2=+0
-4.3SemifinalSPECTOR444♠♦K+1+0
-4.4Round of 32JUSTER111NT♠Q=-5
-4.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES524♥♠A-1-6
-4.7SemifinalSPECTOR293♥♠A+1+4
-4.8Round of 32JUSTER31NT♦4=-8
-5.0QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES304♥♣3-1-5
-5.0FinalLAVAZZA125♠♦6=+8
-5.0FinalLAVAZZA433♣♦5-2+0
-5.0FinalLAVAZZA442♣x♦5-2+8
-5.0FinalLAVAZZA814♦♥5-2-5
-5.0FinalLAVAZZA965♣x♥5-2-13
-5.3Round of 64ZHAO313♦♠10+2-10
-5.6QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES496♠♥2+1-13
-5.7SemifinalSPECTOR333♠♥K-4-6
-5.7SemifinalSPECTOR524♥♦2+3-14
-6.0FinalLAVAZZA162♥♦J+2-6
-6.0FinalLAVAZZA604♠♥A=+0
-6.0FinalLAVAZZA883♥♦5+2-6
-6.0FinalLAVAZZA894♥♦5+1-6
-6.2Round of 64ZHAO324♠♥9-3-4
-6.3SemifinalSPECTOR112♥♦2=-5
-6.6QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES427♠♥Q-1-11
-6.9Round of 32JUSTER64♥♦K-1-10
-7.7SemifinalSPECTOR73NT♦2-3-13
-8.2Round of 64ZHAO344♠♥2+1-1
-8.2Round of 32JUSTER485♦♣Q=+0
-9.2Round of 16CONNECTOR214♥♣9-2-11
-9.4QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES73NT♠2-1-6
-10.0SemifinalSPECTOR167♥♠J=+0
-10.0FinalLAVAZZA64♠♥8-1-10
-10.0FinalLAVAZZA794♠♥5-1-10
-11.0FinalLAVAZZA303NT♥5=-3
-11.0FinalLAVAZZA346♥♥5-1-11
-11.3SemifinalSPECTOR105♥♦2+1-3
-11.7SemifinalSPECTOR326♥♠K-1-13
-12.0FinalLAVAZZA223NT♥5-1-13
-12.0FinalLAVAZZA523NT♠3=+0
-12.0FinalLAVAZZA673NT♥5+1-12
-13.1QuarterfinalTEXAN ACES356♥x♣A-2+7
-14.0FinalLAVAZZA863♠x♦5-3-12